Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

sport1.de

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for sport1.de below:

 

Add review

sport1.de


 

 

sport1.de stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: sport1.de

Google Index:
View sport1.de Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View sport1.de Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View sport1.de Bing Links
History:
View sport1.de on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  sport1.de
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  95,559
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  14,585
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  12,748
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $4,585.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
65.38%
Referral:
3.25%
Search:
27.35%
Social:
4.02%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on sport1.de

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sport1.de
95.13%93.94%2.83
tv.sport1.de
10.06%5.81%1.6
m.sport1.de
0.43%0.16%1.0
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  15
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

sport1.de Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 83.1%81.7%205
Austria 5.7%6.0%411
Switzerland 1.6%1.1%1517
Poland 1.4%2.4%4025
China 1.3%1.2%28976
Spain 1.0%2.5%7477
Luxembourg 0.8%1.0%440
United States 0.7%0.6%82843
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%23149
France 0.6%0.6%22045

sport1.de popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
51
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
35
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on sport1.de

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sport1.de
95.13%93.94%2.83
tv.sport1.de
10.06%5.81%1.6
m.sport1.de
0.43%0.16%1.0
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Germany 202,277$977.00
Austria 14,855$48.28
United States 1,486$17.04
Switzerland 2,723$16.53
Poland 5,942$10.76
China 2,971$9.18
United Kingdom 1,238$7.71
France 1,486$6.98
Spain 6,190$6.87
Luxembourg 2,476$5.60

www.sport1.de visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL MX mx2.constantin-medien.de 900 MX mx1.constantin-medien.de 900 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.ipandmore.de Rname hostmaster.ipandmore.de Serial Number 2018081001 Refresh 10800 Retry 1800 Expire 3600000 Minimum TTL 0 A 195.181.170.2 895 NS ns2.ipandmore.de 3595 NS ns1.ipandmore.de 3595

 

sport1.de review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$310.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,324.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$113,447.04
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
67,536
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,026,087
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
24,650,726

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 58,660$283.33
Austria 3,862$12.55
Poland 1,961$3.55
United States 267$3.07
Switzerland 490$2.98
Spain 1,176$1.31
United Kingdom 198$1.23
China 386$1.19
Luxembourg 371$0.84
France 163$0.77

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?